Otteluohjelma

PVM Ottelu
17.08.2018 21:15 Girona - Real Valladolid
17.08.2018 23:15 Real Betis - Levante
18.08.2018 19:15 Celta Vigo - Espanyol
18.08.2018 21:15 Villarreal - Real Sociedad
18.08.2018 23:15 Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés
19.08.2018 19:15 Eibar - Huesca
19.08.2018 21:15 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla
19.08.2018 23:15 Real Madrid - Getafe
20.08.2018 21:00 Valencia - Atlético Madrid
20.08.2018 23:00 Athletic Bilbao - Leganés
24.08.2018 21:15 Getafe - Eibar
24.08.2018 23:15 Leganés - Real Sociedad
25.08.2018 19:15 Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis
25.08.2018 21:15 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano
25.08.2018 23:15 Real Valladolid - Barcelona
26.08.2018 19:15 Espanyol - Valencia
26.08.2018 21:15 Sevilla - Villarreal
26.08.2018 23:15 Girona - Real Madrid
27.08.2018 21:15 Levante - Celta Vigo
27.08.2018 23:00 Athletic Bilbao - Huesca
31.08.2018 21:00 Getafe - Real Valladolid
31.08.2018 23:00 Eibar - Real Sociedad
31.08.2018 23:00 Villarreal - Girona
01.09.2018 17:15 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid
01.09.2018 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
01.09.2018 21:45 Real Madrid - Leganés
02.09.2018 13:00 Levante - Valencia
02.09.2018 17:15 Deportivo Alavés - Espanyol
02.09.2018 19:30 Barcelona - Huesca
02.09.2018 21:45 Real Betis - Sevilla
14.09.2018 22:00 Huesca - Rayo Vallecano
15.09.2018 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Eibar
15.09.2018 17:15 Real Sociedad - Barcelona
15.09.2018 19:30 Valencia - Real Betis
15.09.2018 21:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
16.09.2018 13:00 Leganés - Villarreal
16.09.2018 17:15 Espanyol - Levante
16.09.2018 19:30 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés
16.09.2018 21:45 Sevilla - Getafe
17.09.2018 22:00 Girona - Celta Vigo
21.09.2018 22:00 Huesca - Real Sociedad
22.09.2018 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo Alavés
22.09.2018 17:15 Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid
22.09.2018 17:15 Eibar - Leganés
22.09.2018 19:30 Getafe - Atlético Madrid
22.09.2018 21:45 Real Madrid - Espanyol
23.09.2018 13:00 Levante - Sevilla
23.09.2018 17:15 Villarreal - Valencia
23.09.2018 19:30 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao
23.09.2018 21:45 Barcelona - Girona
25.09.2018 21:00 Espanyol - Eibar
25.09.2018 22:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano
25.09.2018 23:00 Atlético Madrid - Huesca
26.09.2018 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
26.09.2018 21:00 Leganés - Barcelona
26.09.2018 23:00 Sevilla - Real Madrid
26.09.2018 23:00 Valencia - Celta Vigo
27.09.2018 21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Getafe
27.09.2018 21:00 Real Valladolid - Levante
27.09.2018 23:00 Girona - Real Betis
28.09.2018 22:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol
29.09.2018 14:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia
29.09.2018 17:15 Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao
29.09.2018 19:30 Eibar - Sevilla
29.09.2018 21:45 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid
30.09.2018 13:00 Huesca - Girona
30.09.2018 17:15 Villarreal - Real Valladolid
30.09.2018 19:30 Levante - Deportivo Alavés
30.09.2018 21:45 Real Betis - Leganés
01.10.2018 22:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe
07.10.2018 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid
07.10.2018 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad
07.10.2018 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis
07.10.2018 19:30 Espanyol - Villarreal
07.10.2018 19:30 Getafe - Levante
07.10.2018 19:30 Girona - Eibar
07.10.2018 19:30 Leganés - Rayo Vallecano
07.10.2018 19:30 Sevilla - Celta Vigo
07.10.2018 19:30 Valencia - Barcelona
07.10.2018 19:30 Real Valladolid - Huesca
21.10.2018 19:30 Barcelona - Sevilla
21.10.2018 19:30 Real Betis - Real Valladolid
21.10.2018 19:30 Celta Vigo - Deportivo Alavés
21.10.2018 19:30 Eibar - Athletic Bilbao
21.10.2018 19:30 Huesca - Espanyol
21.10.2018 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe
21.10.2018 19:30 Real Madrid - Levante
21.10.2018 19:30 Real Sociedad - Girona
21.10.2018 19:30 Valencia - Leganés
21.10.2018 19:30 Villarreal - Atlético Madrid
28.10.2018 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal
28.10.2018 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia
28.10.2018 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad
28.10.2018 19:30 Barcelona - Real Madrid
28.10.2018 19:30 Celta Vigo - Eibar
28.10.2018 19:30 Getafe - Real Betis
28.10.2018 19:30 Girona - Rayo Vallecano
28.10.2018 19:30 Levante - Leganés
28.10.2018 19:30 Sevilla - Huesca
28.10.2018 19:30 Real Valladolid - Espanyol
04.11.2018 19:30 Real Betis - Celta Vigo
04.11.2018 19:30 Eibar - Deportivo Alavés
04.11.2018 19:30 Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao
04.11.2018 19:30 Huesca - Getafe
04.11.2018 19:30 Leganés - Atlético Madrid
04.11.2018 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona
04.11.2018 19:30 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid
04.11.2018 19:30 Real Sociedad - Sevilla
04.11.2018 19:30 Valencia - Girona
04.11.2018 19:30 Villarreal - Levante
11.11.2018 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Huesca
11.11.2018 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
11.11.2018 19:30 Barcelona - Real Betis
11.11.2018 19:30 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid
11.11.2018 19:30 Getafe - Valencia
11.11.2018 19:30 Girona - Leganés
11.11.2018 19:30 Levante - Real Sociedad
11.11.2018 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal
11.11.2018 19:30 Sevilla - Espanyol
11.11.2018 19:30 Real Valladolid - Eibar
25.11.2018 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe
25.11.2018 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Barcelona
25.11.2018 19:30 Eibar - Real Madrid
25.11.2018 19:30 Espanyol - Girona
25.11.2018 19:30 Huesca - Levante
25.11.2018 19:30 Leganés - Deportivo Alavés
25.11.2018 19:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
25.11.2018 19:30 Sevilla - Real Valladolid
25.11.2018 19:30 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano
25.11.2018 19:30 Villarreal - Real Betis
02.12.2018 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla
02.12.2018 19:30 Barcelona - Villarreal
02.12.2018 19:30 Real Betis - Real Sociedad
02.12.2018 19:30 Celta Vigo - Huesca
02.12.2018 19:30 Getafe - Espanyol
02.12.2018 19:30 Girona - Atlético Madrid
02.12.2018 19:30 Levante - Athletic Bilbao
02.12.2018 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Eibar
02.12.2018 19:30 Real Madrid - Valencia
02.12.2018 19:30 Real Valladolid - Leganés
09.12.2018 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Girona
09.12.2018 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés
09.12.2018 19:30 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano
09.12.2018 19:30 Eibar - Levante
09.12.2018 19:30 Espanyol - Barcelona
09.12.2018 19:30 Huesca - Real Madrid
09.12.2018 19:30 Leganés - Getafe
09.12.2018 19:30 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid
09.12.2018 19:30 Valencia - Sevilla
09.12.2018 19:30 Villarreal - Celta Vigo
16.12.2018 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao
16.12.2018 19:30 Celta Vigo - Leganés
16.12.2018 19:30 Eibar - Valencia
16.12.2018 19:30 Espanyol - Real Betis
16.12.2018 19:30 Getafe - Real Sociedad
16.12.2018 19:30 Huesca - Villarreal
16.12.2018 19:30 Levante - Barcelona
16.12.2018 19:30 Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano
16.12.2018 19:30 Sevilla - Girona
16.12.2018 19:30 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid
22.12.2018 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid
22.12.2018 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol
22.12.2018 19:30 Barcelona - Celta Vigo
22.12.2018 19:30 Real Betis - Eibar
22.12.2018 19:30 Girona - Getafe
22.12.2018 19:30 Leganés - Sevilla
22.12.2018 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Levante
22.12.2018 19:30 Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés
22.12.2018 19:30 Valencia - Huesca
22.12.2018 19:30 Villarreal - Real Madrid
06.01.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Valencia
06.01.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao
06.01.2019 19:30 Eibar - Villarreal
06.01.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Leganés
06.01.2019 19:30 Getafe - Barcelona
06.01.2019 19:30 Huesca - Real Betis
06.01.2019 19:30 Levante - Girona
06.01.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
06.01.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Atlético Madrid
06.01.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano
13.01.2019 19:30 Girona - Deportivo Alavés
13.01.2019 19:30 Leganés - Huesca
13.01.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo
13.01.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Espanyol
13.01.2019 19:30 Valencia - Real Valladolid
13.01.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Getafe
13.01.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla
13.01.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Levante
13.01.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Eibar
13.01.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Real Madrid
20.01.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Leganés
20.01.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Girona
20.01.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Valencia
20.01.2019 19:30 Eibar - Espanyol
20.01.2019 19:30 Getafe - Deportivo Alavés
20.01.2019 19:30 Huesca - Atlético Madrid
20.01.2019 19:30 Levante - Real Valladolid
20.01.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad
20.01.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Sevilla
20.01.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao
27.01.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Rayo Vallecano
27.01.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis
27.01.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Getafe
27.01.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Real Madrid
27.01.2019 19:30 Girona - Barcelona
27.01.2019 19:30 Leganés - Eibar
27.01.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Huesca
27.01.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Levante
27.01.2019 19:30 Valencia - Villarreal
27.01.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo
03.02.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Valencia
03.02.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid
03.02.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Sevilla
03.02.2019 19:30 Eibar - Girona
03.02.2019 19:30 Huesca - Real Valladolid
03.02.2019 19:30 Levante - Getafe
03.02.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Leganés
03.02.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés
03.02.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao
03.02.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Espanyol
10.02.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Levante
10.02.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona
10.02.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid
10.02.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano
10.02.2019 19:30 Getafe - Celta Vigo
10.02.2019 19:30 Girona - Huesca
10.02.2019 19:30 Leganés - Real Betis
10.02.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Eibar
10.02.2019 19:30 Valencia - Real Sociedad
10.02.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Villarreal
17.02.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Real Valladolid
17.02.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés
17.02.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Levante
17.02.2019 19:30 Eibar - Getafe
17.02.2019 19:30 Huesca - Athletic Bilbao
17.02.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid
17.02.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Girona
17.02.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Leganés
17.02.2019 19:30 Valencia - Espanyol
17.02.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Sevilla
24.02.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Celta Vigo
24.02.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Eibar
24.02.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal
24.02.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Huesca
24.02.2019 19:30 Getafe - Rayo Vallecano
24.02.2019 19:30 Girona - Real Sociedad
24.02.2019 19:30 Leganés - Valencia
24.02.2019 19:30 Levante - Real Madrid
24.02.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Barcelona
24.02.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Real Betis
03.03.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Getafe
03.03.2019 19:30 Eibar - Celta Vigo
03.03.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Real Valladolid
03.03.2019 19:30 Huesca - Sevilla
03.03.2019 19:30 Leganés - Levante
03.03.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Girona
03.03.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Barcelona
03.03.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid
03.03.2019 19:30 Valencia - Athletic Bilbao
03.03.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Deportivo Alavés
10.03.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Eibar
10.03.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol
10.03.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Leganés
10.03.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano
10.03.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Real Betis
10.03.2019 19:30 Getafe - Huesca
10.03.2019 19:30 Girona - Valencia
10.03.2019 19:30 Levante - Villarreal
10.03.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Real Sociedad
10.03.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid
17.03.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid
17.03.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Barcelona
17.03.2019 19:30 Eibar - Real Valladolid
17.03.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Sevilla
17.03.2019 19:30 Huesca - Deportivo Alavés
17.03.2019 19:30 Leganés - Girona
17.03.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo
17.03.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Levante
17.03.2019 19:30 Valencia - Getafe
17.03.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano
31.03.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid
31.03.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Espanyol
31.03.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Villarreal
31.03.2019 19:30 Getafe - Leganés
31.03.2019 19:30 Girona - Athletic Bilbao
31.03.2019 19:30 Levante - Eibar
31.03.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis
31.03.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Huesca
31.03.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Valencia
31.03.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad
03.04.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Levante
03.04.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Girona
03.04.2019 19:30 Eibar - Rayo Vallecano
03.04.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Getafe
03.04.2019 19:30 Huesca - Celta Vigo
03.04.2019 19:30 Leganés - Real Valladolid
03.04.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Real Betis
03.04.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Deportivo Alavés
03.04.2019 19:30 Valencia - Real Madrid
03.04.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Barcelona
07.04.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Leganés
07.04.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Atlético Madrid
07.04.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Villarreal
07.04.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
07.04.2019 19:30 Getafe - Athletic Bilbao
07.04.2019 19:30 Girona - Espanyol
07.04.2019 19:30 Levante - Huesca
07.04.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia
07.04.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Eibar
07.04.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Sevilla
14.04.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano
14.04.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo
14.04.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés
14.04.2019 19:30 Girona - Villarreal
14.04.2019 19:30 Huesca - Barcelona
14.04.2019 19:30 Leganés - Real Madrid
14.04.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Eibar
14.04.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Real Betis
14.04.2019 19:30 Valencia - Levante
14.04.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Getafe
21.04.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid
21.04.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Real Sociedad
21.04.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Valencia
21.04.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Girona
21.04.2019 19:30 Eibar - Atlético Madrid
21.04.2019 19:30 Getafe - Sevilla
21.04.2019 19:30 Levante - Espanyol
21.04.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Huesca
21.04.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
21.04.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Leganés
24.04.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona
24.04.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Valencia
24.04.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Celta Vigo
24.04.2019 19:30 Getafe - Real Madrid
24.04.2019 19:30 Huesca - Eibar
24.04.2019 19:30 Leganés - Athletic Bilbao
24.04.2019 19:30 Levante - Real Betis
24.04.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Villarreal
24.04.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano
24.04.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Girona
28.04.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés
28.04.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid
28.04.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Levante
28.04.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Espanyol
28.04.2019 19:30 Girona - Sevilla
28.04.2019 19:30 Leganés - Celta Vigo
28.04.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid
28.04.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe
28.04.2019 19:30 Valencia - Eibar
28.04.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Huesca
05.05.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad
05.05.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Barcelona
05.05.2019 19:30 Eibar - Real Betis
05.05.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Atlético Madrid
05.05.2019 19:30 Getafe - Girona
05.05.2019 19:30 Huesca - Valencia
05.05.2019 19:30 Levante - Rayo Vallecano
05.05.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Villarreal
05.05.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Leganés
05.05.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao
12.05.2019 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo
12.05.2019 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla
12.05.2019 19:30 Barcelona - Getafe
12.05.2019 19:30 Real Betis - Huesca
12.05.2019 19:30 Girona - Levante
12.05.2019 19:30 Leganés - Espanyol
12.05.2019 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid
12.05.2019 19:30 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
12.05.2019 19:30 Valencia - Deportivo Alavés
12.05.2019 19:30 Villarreal - Eibar
19.05.2019 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Girona
19.05.2019 19:30 Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
19.05.2019 19:30 Eibar - Barcelona
19.05.2019 19:30 Espanyol - Real Sociedad
19.05.2019 19:30 Getafe - Villarreal
19.05.2019 19:30 Huesca - Leganés
19.05.2019 19:30 Levante - Atlético Madrid
19.05.2019 19:30 Real Madrid - Real Betis
19.05.2019 19:30 Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao
19.05.2019 19:30 Real Valladolid - Valencia